• Programma

    Hieronder kun je het programma zien voor de komende weken gesplitst in Thuiswedstrijden en Uitwedstrijden.

  • Thuiswedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    za 24-feb. 19:00Almere Pioneers MSE 1 - EBV Baros MSE 1Almere Waterwijk
    zo 25-feb. 11:00Almere Pioneers M14 2 - BC Utrecht Cangeroes M14 1Almere Poort
    zo 25-feb. 13:00Almere Pioneers M18 2 - Archipel m18 1 (VR)Almere Poort
    zo 25-feb. 15:00Almere Pioneers M20 1 - Bourgondie M20 1Almere Poort
    zo 25-feb. 15:00Almere Pioneers V16 1 - De Dunckers V16 1Almere Poort
    zo 25-feb. 17:00Almere Pioneers MSE 3 * - O.S.M. '75 MSE 2Almere Poort
    za 03-mrt. 12:00Almere Pioneers M18 1 - BV Wyba M18 1Almere Poort
    za 03-mrt. 12:00Almere Pioneers X12 3 - Blue Arrows X12 2Almere Poort
    za 03-mrt. 12:00Almere Pioneers M14 1 - Bouncers Basketball M14 1Almere Poort
    za 03-mrt. 14:00Almere Pioneers M18 3 - Eem '78 M18 1Almere Poort
    za 03-mrt. 14:00Almere Pioneers V14 1 - De Dunckers V14 1Almere Poort
    za 03-mrt. 14:00Almere Pioneers V18 1 - De Dunckers V18 1Almere Poort
    za 03-mrt. 16:00Almere Pioneers M16 1 - Bouncers Basketball M16 1Almere Poort
    za 03-mrt. 16:00Almere Pioneers X12 1 - Forwodians X12 1Almere Poort
    za 03-mrt. 16:00Almere Pioneers V22 1 - Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 2Almere Poort
    za 03-mrt. 18:15Almere Pioneers MSE 1 - CBV Binnenland MSE 1Almere Poort
    za 10-mrt. 12:00Almere Pioneers M16 1 - Rotterdam-Zuid M16 1Almere Poort
    za 10-mrt. 12:00Almere Pioneers X12 2 - Jump IJsselstein X12 1Almere Poort
    za 10-mrt. 14:00Almere Pioneers M20 1 - Den Haag Seagulls M20 1Almere Poort
    za 10-mrt. 14:00Almere Pioneers M16 2 - SVO Basketball M16 1Almere Poort
  • Uitwedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    za 24-feb. 12:30DAS M14 1 - Almere Pioneers M14 1Sporthal Piet Vink
    za 24-feb. 13:15River Trotters V22 1 - Almere Pioneers V22 1De Wielewaal
    za 24-feb. 18:00Green Giants M16 1 - Almere Pioneers M16 3Groenhouten
    za 24-feb. 20:30BV Oegstgeest M22 1 - Almere Pioneers M22 1Sporthal De Cuyl
    za 03-mrt. 11:45BV Leerdam M16 1 - Almere Pioneers M16 3Berenschot
    za 03-mrt. 14:45BV Leiderdorp M22 1 - Almere Pioneers M22 1De Bloemerd
    za 10-mrt. 09:30Divine X12 1 - Almere Pioneers X12 1Sporthal Oostervant
    za 10-mrt. 11:30Red Stars V16 1 - Almere Pioneers V16 1Beukendal
    za 10-mrt. 12:00Break Stars M18 1 - Almere Pioneers M18 2De Trits
    za 10-mrt. 12:30Archipel M18 2 (VR) - Almere Pioneers M18 3Interwey
    za 10-mrt. 13:00River Trotters M14 1 (VR) - Almere Pioneers M14 1De Wielewaal
    za 10-mrt. 14:00Jump IJsselstein M22 1 - Almere Pioneers M22 1Het Heem
    za 10-mrt. 14:15Crackerjacks V14 1 - Almere Pioneers V14 1Zielhorst
    za 10-mrt. 14:45Celeritas-Donar M18 1 - Almere Pioneers M18 1Vinkhuizen
    za 10-mrt. 15:00BS Leiden V22 1 - Almere Pioneers V22 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    za 10-mrt. 16:15Quick Runners M18 2 - Almere Pioneers M18 4Sporthal Wolfskamer
    za 10-mrt. 16:30BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 5 - Almere Pioneers MSE 3 *Sporthal Lunetten
    za 10-mrt. 20:30De Hoppers MSE 1 - Almere Pioneers MSE 1Vredehof
    zo 11-mrt. 16:15BC Utrecht Cangeroes V18 2 - Almere Pioneers V18 1Sporthal Lunetten
    vr 16-mrt. 19:15Silvertown Lions M16 1 - Almere Pioneers M16 3De Meent