• Almere Pioneers X12 2 - New Stars X12 2

  • Wedstrijd accommodatie

    Wedstrijd
    ThuisteamAlmere Pioneers X12 2
    AccommodatienaamAlmere Waterwijk
    AdresIJsselmeerweg 48
    Plaats1316RK ALMERE
    Telefoonnummer036-5339333
    RouteOpen routeplanner
  • Wedstrijd informatie

    Wedstrijdinformatie
    Wedstrijdnummer1147
    Thuisscore18
    Uitscore45
    KlasseC-Klasse
    WedstrijdtypeReguliere competitie
    CompetitietypeGemengd U12 Afdeling 1e Helft Competitie
    CategorieB
  • Wedstrijd officials

    OfficialnaamOfficialomschrijving
    A (Anne-Roos) RuiterScheidsrechter
    D (Daan) HuisScheidsrechter
  • Wedstrijd historische resultaten

    WedstrijdDatumUitslag
    New Stars X12 2 - Almere Pioneers X12 28 okt. 201751 - 13
    Almere Pioneers X12 2 - New Stars X12 22 dec. 201740 - 34
    Almere Pioneers X12 2 - New Stars X12 22 nov. 201918 - 45
  • Wedstrijd statistieken

    ThuisteamUitteam
    NaamAlmere Pioneers X12 2New Stars X12 2
    Thuis gewonnen1110
    Uit gewonnen119
    % gewonnen81%40%
    % thuis gewonnen84%43%
    % uit gewonnen78%37%
  • Wedstrijd uitteam

    NaamRolFunctie
    Aarden, JaneTeamspeler
    Aarden, JessTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bennekom, Sidney vanTeamspeler
    Bremmer, FenneTeamspeler
    Bruck, Liv VanTeamspeler
    Colenbrander, CleoTechnische stafAssistent-coach
    Fooij, LisaTeamspeler
    Gillissen, SofieTeamspeler
    Heuvel, Madelief Van DenTeamspeler
    Jong, Maarten deTechnische stafCoach
    Nguyen, ChristyTeamspeler
    Ogunnorin, AbigailTeamspeler
    Straten, Noam vanTeamspeler
    Van Zoelen, AbigailTeamspeler
    Versluis, DuncanTeamspeler
    Vianen, MenkeTechnische stafAssistent-coach
  • Wedstrijd thuisteam

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Damas, RubenTechnische stafCoach
    Lunstroo, NielsTeamspeler
    Melnyk, OskarTeamspeler
    Rengelink, MartijnTechnische stafAssistent-coach
    Schipper, CJTeamspeler
    Tjon-A-Tsien, GjezelTeamspeler