• Programma

    Hieronder kun je het programma zien voor de komende weken gesplitst in Thuiswedstrijden en Uitwedstrijden.

  • Thuiswedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    za 16-nov. 09:30Peanuts - PeanutsAlmere Poort
    za 16-nov. 09:30Peanuts c - Peanuts dAlmere Poort
    za 16-nov. 11:15Wizzards - WizzardsAlmere Poort
    za 16-nov. 11:15Wizzards c - Wizzards dAlmere Poort
    za 16-nov. 12:00Almere Pioneers M14 1 - The Black Eagles M14 1Almere Poort
    za 16-nov. 14:00Almere Pioneers M16 1 - MBCA Amstelveen M16 1Almere Poort
    za 16-nov. 14:00Almere Pioneers V16 1 - BV Juventus V16 2Almere Poort
    za 16-nov. 14:00Almere Pioneers V22 1 (VR) - VBC Akrides V22 1Almere Poort
    za 16-nov. 16:00Almere Pioneers MSE 2 - BC Shooters MSE 1Almere Poort
    za 16-nov. 16:00Almere Pioneers MSE 4 - UBV "The Eagles" MSE 2Almere Poort
    za 16-nov. 16:00Almere Pioneers M22 1 - CBV Binnenland M22 1Almere Poort
    za 23-nov. 12:00Almere Pioneers X12 1 - Red Stars X12 1Almere Poort
    za 23-nov. 12:00Almere Pioneers MSE 3 - River Trotters MSE 3Almere Poort
    za 23-nov. 14:00Almere Pioneers X12 2 - De Dunckers X12 1 (VR)Almere Poort
    za 23-nov. 14:00Almere Pioneers X14 2 - BC Utrecht Cangeroes X14 1Almere Poort
    za 23-nov. 14:00Almere Pioneers M22 1 - MBCA Amstelveen M22 1Almere Poort
    za 23-nov. 16:00Almere Pioneers M16 2 - O.S.M. '75 M16 1 (VR)Almere Poort
    za 23-nov. 16:00Almere Pioneers M18 1 - BV Leeuwarden M18 1Almere Poort
    za 23-nov. 18:00Almere Pioneers MSE 1 - Lokomotief MSE 1Almere Poort
  • Uitwedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    za 16-nov. 09:30Sparta Nijkerk X12 1 (VR) - Almere Pioneers X12 1Watergoor
    za 16-nov. 11:00De Hoppers M18 1 - Almere Pioneers M18 1Vredehof
    za 16-nov. 14:00CobraNova M18 1 - Almere Pioneers M18 2Forum Kwadraat
    za 16-nov. 14:45Archipel X12 1 (VR) - Almere Pioneers X12 2Sporthal Parijsch
    za 16-nov. 18:30Onze Gezellen MSE 1 - Almere Pioneers MSE 1Onze Gezellen Sporthal
    zo 17-nov. 13:45Blue Arrows X14 1 (VR) - Almere Pioneers X14 2Hoenderdaal
    zo 17-nov. 16:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes M16 1 - Almere Pioneers M16 2Sporthal Lunetten
    za 23-nov. 16:15Utrecht Bull's MSE 5 - Almere Pioneers MSE 4Galgenwaard
    za 23-nov. 16:30BV Squirrels V16 1 - Almere Pioneers V16 1Sporthal Oostmeer
    za 23-nov. 17:00Woodpeckers M14 1 - Almere Pioneers M14 1De Slinger
    za 23-nov. 20:00GOBA MSE 1 * - Almere Pioneers MSE 2Oosterbliek
    zo 24-nov. 12:15Celeritas-Donar M16 2 - Almere Pioneers M16 1Vinkhuizen
    zo 24-nov. 12:30Red Stars M18 1 (VR) - Almere Pioneers M18 2Beukendal