• Programma

    Hieronder kun je het programma zien voor de komende weken gesplitst in Thuiswedstrijden en Uitwedstrijden.

  • Thuiswedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    za 25-jan. 12:00Almere Pioneers M14 1 - Flevo Musketiers M14 1Almere Haven
    za 25-jan. 12:00Almere Pioneers X12 2 - SVO Basketball X12 1Almere Haven
    za 25-jan. 14:00Almere Pioneers MSE 4 - S.B.U. MSE 6Almere Haven
    za 25-jan. 14:00Almere Pioneers X14 2 - De Dunckers X14 1Almere Haven
    za 25-jan. 14:00Almere Pioneers V22 1 (VR) - Volendam V22 1Almere Haven
    za 25-jan. 16:00Almere Pioneers MSE 2 - Blue Drakes MSE 1Almere Haven
    za 25-jan. 16:00Almere Pioneers X12 1 - BC APOLLO Amsterdam X12 1Almere Haven
    za 25-jan. 16:00Almere Pioneers M18 2 - De Dunckers M18 1Almere Haven
    za 01-feb. 12:00Almere Pioneers MSE 3 - BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 3Almere Haven
    za 01-feb. 14:00Almere Pioneers M22 1 - Zoebas M22 1Almere Haven
    za 01-feb. 16:00Almere Pioneers M18 1 - AMVJ-Amsterdam M18 1Almere Haven
    za 01-feb. 18:00Almere Pioneers MSE 1 - De Groene Uilen MSE 1Almere Haven
    zo 09-feb. 12:00Almere Pioneers M14 1 - High Five M14 1Almere Poort
    zo 09-feb. 12:00Almere Pioneers X14 2 - Eem '78 X14 1Almere Poort
    zo 09-feb. 14:00Almere Pioneers M16 1 - BV Hoofddorp M16 1Almere Poort
    zo 09-feb. 14:00Almere Pioneers MSE 4 - O.S.M. '75 MSE 1Almere Poort
    zo 09-feb. 14:00Almere Pioneers X12 2 - Woodpeckers X12 1Almere Poort
    zo 09-feb. 16:00Almere Pioneers M18 2 - Goba M18 1Almere Poort
    zo 09-feb. 16:00Almere Pioneers V22 1 (VR) - Zoebas V20 1 *Almere Poort
    zo 09-feb. 16:00Almere Pioneers M22 2 (VR) - Landslake Lions M22 2Almere Poort
  • Uitwedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    vr 24-jan. 21:00BS Leiden MSE 1 - Almere Pioneers MSE 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier
    za 25-jan. 16:00Twente Buzzards M18 1 - Almere Pioneers M18 1Hasseleres
    za 25-jan. 17:00BV Juventus V16 2 - Almere Pioneers V16 1Sporthal Oost
    za 25-jan. 17:00The Challengers M22 1 (VR) - Almere Pioneers M22 2 (VR)Fanny Blankers Koen Hal
    za 25-jan. 17:15Green Eagles M16 1 - Almere Pioneers M16 2Wethouder Smithal
    za 25-jan. 20:00BV Krimpen MSE 1 - Almere Pioneers MSE 3De Populier
    za 25-jan. 20:00Cady '73 M22 1 - Almere Pioneers M22 1Sporthal De Lijster
    za 01-feb. 14:00Almonte X12 1 - Almere Pioneers X12 1De Eckart
    za 01-feb. 14:30SVO Basketball MSE 2 - Almere Pioneers MSE 2Sportcentrum Oudenrijn
    za 01-feb. 14:30Blue Drakes MSE 2 - Almere Pioneers MSE 4Bulwijk
    za 01-feb. 16:00CobraNova X12 1 - Almere Pioneers X12 2Forum Kwadraat
    za 01-feb. 16:00BV Squirrels V22 1 - Almere Pioneers V22 1 (VR)Sporthal Oostmeer
    zo 02-feb. 14:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 2 - Almere Pioneers M16 1Apollohal
    za 08-feb. 10:15Punch MSE 5 - Almere Pioneers MSE 3Sportcentr.TU Delft
    za 08-feb. 15:00Forwodians M16 1 - Almere Pioneers M16 2De Schans
    za 08-feb. 15:45Blue Stars M18 1 (VR) - Almere Pioneers M18 1Sporthal IJburgcollege
    za 08-feb. 16:00Arnhem Eagles M22 1 - Almere Pioneers M22 1MFC de Omnibus
    za 08-feb. 19:30B.C. Virtus MSE 1 - Almere Pioneers MSE 1De Crosser
    zo 09-feb. 12:30Vlijmscherp SVH X12 1 - Almere Pioneers X12 1Die Heygrave