• Programma

    Hieronder kun je het programma zien voor de komende weken gesplitst in Thuiswedstrijden en Uitwedstrijden.

  • Thuiswedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    za 27-okt. 12:00Almere Pioneers M16 3 - Woodpeckers M16 3Almere Poort
    za 27-okt. 12:00Almere Pioneers M20 1 - BV Leerdam M20 1 *Almere Poort
    za 27-okt. 14:00Almere Pioneers M16 2 - New Stars M16 1Almere Poort
    za 27-okt. 14:00Almere Pioneers X14 2 - New Stars X14 1Almere Poort
    za 03-nov. 09:30U12 peanuts - U12 peanutsAlmere Poort
    za 03-nov. 09:30U12 peanuts - U12 peanutsAlmere Poort
    za 03-nov. 12:00Almere Pioneers M18 3 - Break Stars M18 1Almere Poort
    za 03-nov. 12:00Almere Pioneers X14 3 - Woodpeckers X14 2Almere Poort
    za 03-nov. 14:00Almere Pioneers V18 1 (VR) - Crackerjacks V18 2 (VR)Almere Poort
    za 03-nov. 14:00Almere Pioneers MSE 3 - S.B.U. MSE 2Almere Poort
    za 03-nov. 16:00Almere Pioneers MSE 1 - UBALL MSE 1Almere Poort
    za 10-nov. 12:00Almere Pioneers M18 3 - Sparta Nijkerk M18 1 (VR)Almere Poort
    za 10-nov. 12:00Almere Pioneers M16 1 - CobraNova M16 1Almere Poort
    za 10-nov. 12:00Almere Pioneers X14 1 - D.B.V. Rowic X14 1Almere Poort
    za 10-nov. 14:00Almere Pioneers MSE 4 - Quick Runners MSE 1Almere Poort
    za 10-nov. 14:00Almere Pioneers M18 1 - Rotterdam Basketbal M18 2Almere Poort
  • Uitwedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    za 27-okt. 15:00Punch MSE 1 - Almere Pioneers MSE 1Sportcentr.TU Delft
    za 27-okt. 18:00Cady '73 MSE 3 - Almere Pioneers MSE 3Sporthal De Lijster
    za 03-nov. 09:30Divine X12 1 - Almere Pioneers X12 1Sporthal Oostervant
    za 03-nov. 10:00Crackerjacks M16 1 - Almere Pioneers M16 2Zielhorst
    za 03-nov. 10:00Crackerjacks M16 3 (VR) * - Almere Pioneers M16 3Zielhorst
    za 03-nov. 11:15BC Utrecht Cangeroes V14 1 - Almere Pioneers V14 1 (VR)Sporthal Lunetten
    za 03-nov. 12:00BC Gaasperdam Warriors M16 1 - Almere Pioneers M16 1Bijlmer Sportcentrum
    za 03-nov. 14:00BC Gaasperdam Warriors X14 1 - Almere Pioneers X14 1Bijlmer Sportcentrum
    za 03-nov. 15:00HBV The Jumpers M22 1 - Almere Pioneers M22 1't Zandje
    za 03-nov. 16:30The Black Eagles M18 1 - Almere Pioneers M18 1De Hazelaar
    za 03-nov. 17:00Crackerjacks X14 1 - Almere Pioneers X14 2Zielhorst
    za 03-nov. 19:15Zoebas M18 1 (VR) - Almere Pioneers M18 2Noordhove
    zo 04-nov. 12:30Archipel M20 2 - Almere Pioneers M20 1Sporthal Parijsch
    zo 04-nov. 12:30Archipel V20 1 - Almere Pioneers V22 1Sporthal Parijsch
    zo 04-nov. 18:00BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 3 - Almere Pioneers MSE 4Sporthal Lunetten
    za 10-nov. 16:30BC Shooters V14 1 - Almere Pioneers V14 1 (VR)De Kuil
    za 10-nov. 19:00Green Eagles M22 1 - Almere Pioneers M22 1Wethouder Smithal
    za 10-nov. 20:00SV Argon MSE 1 - Almere Pioneers MSE 3De Eendracht
    za 10-nov. 20:30Dreamfields Dolphins MSE 1 - Almere Pioneers MSE 1Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi
    zo 11-nov. 11:00BS Leiden V12 1 - Almere Pioneers X12 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier